gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 13

درهم

160,000

سنويا

size

3,000 قدم مربع

location_outlined

المنطقة الصناعية 18 ،المنطقة الصناعية ،الشارقة ،الإمارات

Insulated Warehouse with 15 KW In Prime Location

نوع
مستودع
الغرض من البحث
للإيجار
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
غير مفروشة
محدث
16 مايو 2026
Key Features:

* Warehouse Size: 3000 Sqft
* Fully insulated ceiling
* Incoming Power Supply: 15 KW
* Sliding Type Main Door Entrance
* Cemented flooring
* Day Light Adaptive Skylight for Natural Lights.
* Equipped with all Civil Defense requirements:
* Fire hose manual reel
* Fire extinguishers
* Fire alarm system
* Smoke detectors
* Interlocked common areas
* Loading Unloading Areas
* Easy access for trucks and heavy vehicles
* Excellent connectivity to major transportation routes, ensuring seamless logistics.

***AGENTS PLEASE EXCUSE***

Annual Rent: Aed 160,000
Rent per Sqft: Aed 53/sqft
Payment Terms: 4 Cheques
Refundable Security deposit: Aed16,000
Agency, Attestation Fees and VAT is applicable

For last 15 years we specialize in Commercial properties like Warehouses (Storage, Commercial and Industrial purposes), Offices, Labor camps, Staff accommodations, Full building lease, Plots, Factories, etc.

While we may not list everything we offer, rest assured, we may still have what you need - JUST ASK! Please feel free to reach out to us at ‪‪‪‪‪+971 52 54 30 368‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬/ ‪‪+971 65 66 43 00‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬ or email: sharjah2@redrockre.ae.‬‬‬‬‬‬‬

Company name:
RedRock Real Estate
324, Block B, Al Fardan Centre, Al Majaz 3, Sharjah
Office no: ‪‪‪‪‪‪+971 65 66 43 00‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬
Mobile no: ‪‪‪+971 52 54 30 368‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬‬
تم النشر بتاريخ: 12th February 2026

عرض خريطة

Industrial Area 18, Industrial Area, Sharjah, UAE

معلومات اكثر

ريرا
info
15759
الرقم المرجعي
NP-3000SQFT-WAREHOUSE

English