gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 28

درهم

36,900,000

0/mo درهم القسط الشهري المقدر

احصل على موافقة مسبقة

size

205,000 قدم مربع

location_outlined

صناعية الصجعة ،الشارقة ،الإمارات

PRIME LOCATION •ASPHALTED ROAD•READY TO BUILT •IN THE MAIN MARKET •99-Year LEASE FOR OTHER NATIONALS

نوع
صناعي
الغرض من البحث
للبيع
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
غير مفروشة
محدث
18 مايو 2026
حالة العقار
جاهز
Find Your Land for New Business in Al Sajaa with Reasonable Price BY Rukn Al Buhairah Real Estate presenting you Bigger size 205,000 Sqft with Many Amenities 
-BEST PRICE
  • 180Dh/SQFT
- 205,000SQFT
-FREE HOLD FOR GCC
  • 99 Year LEASE FOR OTHER NATIONALS
- ELECTRICITY AVAILABILITY
- MAIN ASPHALTED STREETS

PRICE 36,900,000 AED

ABOUT SAJAA

 SHARJAH (AL SAJA)
Sajaa Sharjah is an industrial area. It is part of the 14 million square feet industrial zone in the city, the largest in the UAE. The strategic development is built by Sharjah Asset Management Holding (SAM). Moreover, mixed-use and retail space is added to the area, which initially had 353 industrial units. It is close to Sharjah International Airport, Al Hamriyah Port and Free Zone and the main road which makes it well-connected to the West coast of the UAE. Al Sajaa is also home to Al Saja Industrial Oasis (ASIO).

IN A NUTSHELL
A major industrial zone in Sharjah
Planned by Sharjah Asset Management Holding
Sajaa Industrial Oasis is one of the largest industrial projects in the region
Strategically located on Emirates Road (E611)
Proximity to Al Hamariya Port

For more information
050-6265088
تم النشر بتاريخ: 26th February 2026

الدفعة الشهرية

درهم 0

عرض خريطة

Al Sajaa Industrial, Sharjah, UAE

معلومات اكثر

الرقم المرجعي
Sale -205K SQFT -180Dh/Sqft

English