قيد الإنشاء

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 8

درهم

2,489,370

0/mo درهم القسط الشهري المقدر

size

19,149 قدم مربع

location_outlined

مدينة القاسمية ،المدام ،الشارقة ،الإمارات

8 Side-by-Side Commercial Plots in Qasimia City Phase 4 | High ROI

نوع
أراضي
الغرض من البحث
للبيع
محدث
9 مايو 2026
حالة العقار
قيد الإنشاء
A rare opportunity to acquire a cluster of 8 commercial plots in Qasimia City Phase 4, offering strong investment potential and long-term value. Each plot ranges between 19,051 sqft to 19,149 sqft, making them ideal for large-scale or phased developments.
These plots come with only the final 2 instalments pending (14/05/2026 & 14/11/2026), allowing investors to benefit from a lower upfront investment and achieve higher ROI compared to fully paid plots.
As all 8 plots are located together, this adds significant strategic value for developers, justifying the slightly higher rate and making it perfect for large commercial projects or portfolio investors.
Property Details (Per Plot):
  • Plot Type: Commercial
  • Location: Qasimia City Phase 4
  • Plot Size: 19,051 sqft to 19,149 sqft
  • Price: AED 130 per sqft
  • Sale Price: AED 2,476,630 to AED 2,489,370
Payment Details (Per Plot):
  • Manager’s Cheque: AED 1,825,962 to AED 1,838,298
    • Remaining Balance (2 Post-Dated Cheques to ASAS):14/05/2026 – AED 325,334 to AED 325,536
    • 14/11/2026 – AED 325,334 to AED 325,536
This is an exceptional bulk investment opportunity in a rapidly developing area, ideal for investors seeking scale, flexibility, and strong future returns.
Contact now for more details or to secure this exclusive offering.
تم النشر بتاريخ: 25th March 2026

الدفعة الشهرية

درهم 0

المبلغ الأساسي

درهم 1,991,496

الفائدة

درهم 0

إجمالي مبلغ القرض

درهم 0

0%100%

الفائدة

المبلغ الأساسي

عرض خريطة

Al Qasimia City, Al Madam, Sharjah, UAE

معلومات اكثر

الرقم المرجعي
102678-zhl78l
BRN (DLD)
info
1226

English