: Hot Deal Plot in Al Sahmah on 36m Road | 2,996 Sq. Ft. for AED 435,000 | Approx. AED 145 per Sq. Ft. | Prime Location Near Khorfakkan Road &
Hot Deal Plot in Al Sahmah on 36m Road | 2,996 Sq. Ft. for AED 435,000 | Prime Location Opening Directly onto a Public Park Near Khorfakkan Road
Exclusive Opportunity in Al Sahmah – Prime Residential Plot
Own a premium residential plot in Al Sahmah – Sharjah, located in one of the most strategic and fast-growing areas. This exceptional plot opens directly onto a public park and is only minutes away from Khorfakkan Road, with very close access to all essential services.
The location offers a perfect blend of greenery, convenience, and accessibility, making it ideal for both residential living and long-term investment.
Property Details:
• Location: Al Sahmah – Sharjah
• Plot Size: 2,996 Sq. Ft.
• Price: AED 420,000
• Price Per Sq. Ft.: Approx. AED 140
Property Highlights:
• Directly facing a public park
• Prime location near Khorfakkan Road
• Easy access to all essential services
• Peaceful and family-friendly environment
• Excellent dimensions suitable for a modern villa design
• Strong investment opportunity with high future value appreciation
• Rare deal combining location, price, and growth potential
A golden opportunity for investors and end-users — don’t miss out.
For inquiries and viewing, contact directly.