2400 Sq. FT Warehouse for rent in Sharjah Industrial Area 18
Features
• Power 9.4 KW
• Height 7.5 meters
• Built in Washroom
• Sprinkler System
• Well Maintained Warehouse
Warehouse Area: 2400 Sq. FT
Rent/ Sq. FT: AED 42/-
Annual Rent: AED 100,800/-
5% VAT: AED 5,040/-
10% Security Deposit: AED 10,080/-
10% Agency Fees + VAT: AED 10,584/-
For Details, Please Contact +97155 5230044
Agents please excuse,
We have Multiple Warehouses available in Excellent Location in Sharjah, Ras Al Khor, Al Quoz, DIC, DIP and Jebel Ali with different sizes.