67 AED / sq. ft | Offer Price | No Commission
The Bahri & Mazroei
Real Estate is pleased to offer this warehouse available for rent in Industrial area-13-sharjah,
very good location and easy access to Dubai and Sharjah.
Features :
No commission
Spacious mezzanine office included
1,350 square feet Area
Insulated warehouse
3 Phase electricity
and 16 KW Power
9 Meter Height
Toilet and pantry
Annual rent AED
90,000 payable in 4 - 6 cheques
For Viewing/Inquiry
Call / whatsapp on
052-9357162