Rare Industrial Freehold Plot for Sale | Al Saja’a Industrial Area
High Potential Industrial Investment Opportunity
Seagate Properties proudly presents a prime industrial land parcel in Al Sajaa Industrial Area, Sharjah — ideal for warehouses, factories, logistics facilities, labour accommodation, and industrial developments.
Property Details:
• Location: Al Sajaa Industrial Area, Sharjah
• Type: Industrial Land
• Plot Size: 100,000 Sq. Ft.
• Usage: Industrial
• Ownership: Freehold
Pricing:
• Price per Sq. Ft.: AED 175
• Total Price: AED 17,500,000
Key Highlights:
• Prime industrial location
• Freehold property
• Industrial permission approved
• Suitable for warehouses and factories
• Ideal for logistics and industrial facilities
• Easy access to Emirates Road and major highways
• High-demand industrial investment zone
• Strong development and capital appreciation potential
This property is an excellent opportunity for investors and developers seeking a strategically located industrial asset in Sharjah.
For More Information and Site Visits:
• Contact: Mr. Tareq Al Qudaimi
• Phone: +971 50 475 2777
Seagate Properties
Seagate Properties is a UAE-based real estate brokerage specializing in residential, commercial, and investment properties across Dubai and the Northern Emirates.
Note:
• Photos are for demonstration purposes only.