Massive Industrial Plot for Sale | Al Saja’a Industrial Area
Highway Frontage | Facing Airport Road
Seagate Properties proudly presents a massive industrial plot in Al Saja’a Industrial Area, Sharjah — strategically located on the highway and directly facing Airport Road, making it ideal for large-scale industrial and logistics developments.
Property Details:
• Location: Al Saja’a Industrial Area, Sharjah
• Type: Industrial Land
• Plot Size: 2,500,000 Sq. Ft.
• Usage: Industrial
• Ownership: Freehold
Pricing:
• Price per Sq. Ft.: AED 130
• Total Price: AED 325,000,000
Key Highlights:
• Prime highway frontage
• Facing Airport Road
• Massive industrial land parcel
• Suitable for warehouses, factories & logistics hubs
• Excellent visibility and accessibility
• Easy access to Emirates Road and major highways
• High-demand industrial investment location
• Ideal for developers, investors, and industrial operators
• Strong future appreciation potential
This property is a rare opportunity for investors and developers seeking a premium large-scale industrial plot in one of Sharjah’s leading industrial zones.
Seagate Properties
Seagate Properties is a UAE-based real estate brokerage specializing in residential, commercial, and investment properties across Dubai and the Northern Emirates.
For More Information and Site Visits:
For more details or to arrange a site visit, please contact us today.
Contact Person : Noufal PULIKKAL
Seagate Properties – Dubai & Ajman
Mobile: +971 52 966 3060
Email: infoajman@seagateproperties.aetoday.
Note:
• Photos are for demonstration purposes only.