gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 2

AED

3,269,555

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

size

18,163 sqft

location_outlined

Al Sehma, Sharjah, UAE

Commercial land - prime location - on Khor Fakkan Road - permit - G+P+3

Type
Land
Purpose
Sale
Updated
8th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
A rare investment opportunity in the heart of Khor Fakkan Road!

For sale: a prime commercial plot of land on a main street, measuring 18,163 sq ft, with a building permit for G+P+3 floors – ready for a real project that will benefit an investor who understands the value of this location.

Total price: AED 3,269,000

Price per sq ft: Only AED 180… a competitive price considering the location and size.

Remaining installments:

AED 326,938 due 04/12/2025

AED 326,934 due 04/06/2026
The land is on a very busy street with excellent traffic, and it's one of the rare locations offered at this price… perfect for a serious investor looking for a guaranteed and scalable project.
Posted on: 18th November 2025