And close to Mohammed bin Zayed Road
Plot Area: 2,600 sq ft
Price: AED 305 per sq ft
Price: AED 793,000
To provide our services throughout the Emirate of Sharjah
Buying and selling buildings, villas, houses, apartments, and land
And building management
We are always distinguished by our responsive services and good property maintenance
24 hours a day, 7 days a week
Our services have been ongoing for over 15 years in the United Arab Emirates
For more information, contact us