gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 2

AED

21,500,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

size

240,000 sqft

location_outlined

Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah, UAE

PLOT FOR SALE FOR SCHOOL ONLY FREE HOLD FOR LOCAL AND GCC

Type
Land
Purpose
Sale
Updated
16th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
Commercial Land for Sale in Al Rahmaniya – Suitable for School
A great investment opportunity to acquire a commercial plot in Al Rahmaniya in a strategic location.
🔹 Land Type: Commercial – suitable for a school development
🔹 Plot Size: 239,887.5 sq.ft
🔹 Price: AED 90 per sq.ft
🔹 Total Value: AED 21,589,875
🔹 Ownership: Freehold for UAE & GCC nationals
Large plot ideal for educational or long-term investment projects.
For more details, please contact us.
Posted on: 16th May 2026