📍 Land for Sale in Al Hoshi, Al Badi
🔥 Premium Investment Opportunity | Land for Sale in Al Hoshi – New Launch 🔥
If you are looking for a strong real estate opportunity that combines a prime location 📍, ideal size 📏, and flexible payment plan 💳, this plot is a smart choice for investors seeking secure returns 📈 and promising future growth 🚀.
We offer a distinctive plot in Al Hoshi – new launch phase 🌿, featuring a strategic corner location on two streets 🚦, which adds extra value and provides better design opportunities for a modern residential project 🏘️.
📌 Property Details:
📏 Area: 2,544 sq ft
💰 Total Price: AED 674,656
💰 Price per sq ft: AED 265
🏗️ Building Permit: Townhouse
📍 Location: Corner on two streets
💳 Payment Plan:
💵 Down Payment: AED 124,656
📆 Flexible installments every 4 months: AED 61,056
🔢 Total Installments: 10 payments
🏠 Project Features:
This plot offers the opportunity to develop a modern townhouse project 🏡 that meets growing market demand. Townhouses are among the most sought-after property types today, ideal for family living 👨👩👧👦 and strong rental investment returns 💰.
Being a corner plot on two streets 🚦 provides better design flexibility, improved ventilation 🌬️, and wider views 🌇, significantly increasing the property’s market value 📈.
📍 Location:
Located in Al Hoshi 🌿, a rapidly developing area undergoing strong urban growth 🚧 and infrastructure expansion, making it an ideal environment for long-term investment 💼.
It also offers easy access to main roads 🚗 and essential services 🏫🛍️, increasing its appeal for both residents and investors.
💡 Key Advantages:
📍 Prime corner location on two streets
📏 Excellent size for multiple design options
🏗️ High-demand townhouse permit
💰 Competitive price per sq ft
💳 Flexible payment plan over 10 installments
📈 Growing investment value
🏡 Quiet residential environment near services
💵 Strong rental or resale potential
✨ Don’t miss this opportunity to own a premium plot in a promising location 🚀.
📞 For inquiries or to reserve this opportunity, please contact now 📲