Select
Buy & sell products online in Sharjah, UAE
•
238,854 Ads
Sort
Classifieds
(76013)
Property for Rent
(67147)
Property for Sale
(55470)
Community
(7103)
Motors
(5465)
Jobs Wanted
(1412)
Jobs
(97)
View All
10
For rent warehouse 3,000 sqft with 50 kW electricity in Sharjah Industrial City IN SHARJAH
Commercial
AED
150,000
Emirates Industrial City, Sharjah
17 May 2026
8
Lavish studio full family building in muwailah sharjah with balcony 33k
Residential
AED
33,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
1
Muwaileh, Sharjah
17 May 2026
13
Modern luxurious 1bhk + High ROI in Sokoon Al jada Community
Residential
AED
800,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Aljada, Sharjah
17 May 2026
13
3BHK Sea View+ MAID New Community | 9K MONTHLY!!
Residential
AED
2,199,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
5
Al Mamzar, Sharjah
17 May 2026
23
3br+Maid Apt-High ROI-Freehold-Luxury-NO SLD-5%DP
Residential
AED
2,099,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
5
Aljada, Sharjah
17 May 2026
7
Limited Time Offer Studio with Central AC in Muwaileh Near Schools
Residential
AED
17,990
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Muwaileh, Sharjah
17 May 2026
3
Invest in your land in Al Sajaa Industrial Area, Al Hanoo
Commercial
AED
3,350,000
Emirates Industrial City, Sharjah
17 May 2026
31
One bedroom and living room apartment for monthly rent in ALKHAN area with free internet
Monthly Short Term
AED
4,700
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Khan, Sharjah
17 May 2026
10
Royal House Real Estate proudly offers an exceptional opportunity for all nationalities.
Residential
AED
42,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Taawun, Sharjah
17 May 2026
11
Industrial Plot for Sale in Al Saja’a – Direct from Developer | No Commission
Commercial
AED
1,120,000
Al Sajaa, Sharjah
17 May 2026
10
ELEGANT COMMUNITY_PREMIUM FACILITIES_LIVE SMART!
Residential
AED
557,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Khan, Sharjah
17 May 2026
10
ELEGANT COMMUNITY_PREMIUM FACILITIES_LIVE SMART!
Residential
AED
798,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Khan, Sharjah
17 May 2026
10
ELEGANT COMMUNITY_PREMIUM FACILITIES_LIVE SMART!
Residential
AED
1,118,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Al Khan, Sharjah
17 May 2026
10
ELEGANT COMMUNITY_PREMIUM FACILITIES_LIVE SMART!
Residential
AED
1,688,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
5
Al Khan, Sharjah
17 May 2026
6
Industrial land for sale in Al Sajaa Industrial Area, Al Hanoo,
Commercial
AED
5,580,000
Emirates Industrial City, Sharjah
17 May 2026
14
Limited Unit_Distress Deal_100% Ownership_
Residential
AED
730,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Sokoon, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah