Select
Buy & sell products online in Sharjah, UAE
•
247,136 Ads
Sort
Classifieds
(76815)
Property for Rent
(69767)
Property for Sale
(59006)
Community
(7300)
Motors
(5230)
Jobs Wanted
(1398)
Jobs
(93)
View All
10
2%SLD Waiver | 0.8%Monthly | PAY 5% | 10% ROI | On E311 Rd
Residential
AED
950,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Aljada, Sharjah
18 May 2026
10
2%SLD Waiver | 0.8%Monthly | PAY 5% | 10% ROI | On E311 Rd
Residential
AED
950,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Aljada, Sharjah
18 May 2026
10
Near University | 5%DownPayment | Semi furnished | 18%ROI
Residential
AED
1,379,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Aljada, Sharjah
18 May 2026
15
4% SLD Waiver | 2% Booking| 70%Mortgage |1% Monthly | FreeHold
Residential
AED
2,600,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
5
Sukoon by Sanzen, Al Tay East, Sharjah
18 May 2026
18
10%downPayment|5Yrs Post Ho|25%Roi|Private Garden
Residential
AED
2,275,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Shoumous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah
18 May 2026
18
Pay10%|Cash Disc| Near Airport| Post H.O
Residential
AED
3,400,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
5
Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah
18 May 2026
15
Main Road| Near Airport| 2%Down |3 Yrs Plan|15%Roi
Residential
AED
4,250,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
6
Sukoon by Sanzen, Al Tay East, Sharjah
18 May 2026
15
2% Booking | 150% ROI | Gated | Green Community
Residential
AED
2,600,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Sukoon by Sanzen, Al Tay East, Sharjah
18 May 2026
15
2% Booking | 150% ROI | Gated | Green Community
Residential
AED
1,999,998
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Sukoon by Sanzen, Al Tay East, Sharjah
18 May 2026
21
5% Down Payment | 70% Mortgage | Crystal Lagoon | Gated
Residential
AED
3,000,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
6
Hayyan, Barashi, Sharjah
18 May 2026
28
Lagoon View|4%Sld Waiver|0.8%Monthly|Earn 25%|5%Down
Residential
AED
2,250,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Masaar 3, Al Menhaz, Sharjah
18 May 2026
10
5% DOWNPAYMENT | NEAR DUBAI | 50% SLD WAIVER | 25% ROI
Residential
AED
1,379,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Aljada, Sharjah
18 May 2026
10
5% DOWNPAYMENT | NEAR DUBAI | 50% SLD WAIVER | 15% ROI
Residential
AED
950,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Aljada, Sharjah
18 May 2026
10
2%SLD Waiver | 0.8%Monthly | 5%DownPayment | 10% ROI | On E311 Rd
Residential
AED
1,850,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Aljada, Sharjah
18 May 2026
10
Residential
AED
1,379,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Aljada, Sharjah
18 May 2026
10
Residential
AED
950,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Aljada, Sharjah
18 May 2026
20
4% SLD WAIVER | 35% ROI | GATED | MAID ROOM
Residential
AED
2,250,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Masaar 3, Al Menhaz, Sharjah
18 May 2026
20
4% SLD WAIVER | 35% ROI | GATED | MAID ROOM
Residential
AED
1,790,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Masaar 3, Al Menhaz, Sharjah
18 May 2026
10
Close To Dubai|50%Sld Waiver|3 Yrs Plan|Pay5%|20%Roi
Residential
AED
1,379,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Aljada, Sharjah
18 May 2026
11
5%Pay| 10%Roi|Cash Disc| Near Dubai|2%SLD Wavier
Residential
AED
1,379,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Aljada, Sharjah
18 May 2026
18
70% MORTGAGE | 7 YRS PLAN | 1% MONTHLY | 150% ROI
Residential
AED
2,275,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
5
Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah
18 May 2026
18
150% ROI | 70% MORTGAGE | 7 YRS PLAN | 1% MONTHLY
Residential
AED
3,400,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah
18 May 2026
18
7yrs Plan | Standalone Villa | Freehold | 1% Plans | 70% Motrgage