Select
Buy & sell products online in Sharjah, UAE
•
237,676 Ads
Sort
Classifieds
(75892)
Property for Rent
(66674)
Property for Sale
(55237)
Community
(7074)
Motors
(5539)
Jobs Wanted
(1395)
Jobs
(96)
View All
Verified user
3
Full Furnished and Well maintained 2BHK for R ent
Monthly Short Term
AED
4,500
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Al Nahda (Sharjah), Sharjah
21 April 2026
13
Luxury 3BHK Sea-view apartment A/C free gym pool parking + one month free premium finishing prime location with easy access
Residential
AED
74,898
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah
21 April 2026
24
Dubai View + Two Balconies — 3BR Apartment with Maid Room in Al Mamzar Al Taawun
Residential
AED
83,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Al Taawun, Sharjah
21 April 2026
44
Al Hadef Real Estate Architectural Masterpiece in Al Yasmeen | Bespoke Modern Villa | Prime Corner Location & Elite Finishing ✨ Al Hadef Real Estate i
Residential
AED
2,000,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Yasmeen, Al Zahia, Sharjah
21 April 2026
20
Hot Offer Ultra-Luxury Furnished 2BR Apartment 105K Uptown Zahia
Residential
AED
105,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Woroud, Uptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Sharjah
21 April 2026
28
100%Sld Waiver| 3Yrs Plan| Green Community|30%Roi
Residential
AED
2,250,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Masaar 3, Al Menhaz, Sharjah
21 April 2026
10
50%Sld Waiver|5%DownPayment|Cash Disc|Near Dubai
Residential
AED
1,850,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Aljada, Sharjah
21 April 2026
15
2%Booking|Cash Disc|3 Yrs Plan|60%Handover| Lagoon
Residential
AED
4,250,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
6
Sukoon by Sanzen, Al Tay East, Sharjah
21 April 2026
10
Annual Rental Apartment in Sharjah Muwaileh One Bedroom Hall Apartment Prime Location Close to All Services Schools Universities Malls Restaurants Pub
Residential
AED
35,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Muwaileh, Sharjah
21 April 2026
5
Prime plot of land on a 54-meter street in Rawdat Al Qurt area. Freehold ownership for Arabs. Residential/investment permit. Ground floor and two uppe
AED
730,000
Rodhat Al Qrt, Sharjah
21 April 2026
15
Two-bedroom apartment with a living room, master maid's room, two balconies, three bathrooms, gym, swimming pool, and singles tennis court.
Residential
AED
65,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Majaz 2, Al Majaz, Sharjah
21 April 2026
5
Prime plot of land on a 54-meter street in Rawdat Al Qurt area. Freehold ownership for Arabs. Residential investment permit. Ground floor and two uppe
AED
730,000
Rodhat Al Qrt, Sharjah
21 April 2026
18
Direct Dubai Exit + Full Facilities — 2BR with Maid Room in Al Mamzar Al Taawun
Residential
AED
63,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
4
Al Taawun, Sharjah
21 April 2026
6
✨ Great Deal in Al Taawun | 1BHK with Free AC + Gym & Pool! ✨
Residential
AED
39,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Taawun, Sharjah
21 April 2026
11
📢 2 Bedroom Hall Apartment for Rent in Al Taawun
Residential
AED
55,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Taawun, Sharjah
21 April 2026
2
5 Mins to Dubai & Ajman /Near Hamriyah Port
Commercial
AED
3,843,000
Argoub Industrial, Al Hamriyah, Sharjah
21 April 2026
19
Like New Levish 3BR Corner Villa in Modern Community
Residential
AED
144,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah
21 April 2026
12
Luxury 1BR: 5% Down, 50% Off Fees, High ROI & Freehold for All!
Residential
AED
811,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah
21 April 2026
12
Luxury 2BR: 5% Down, 50% Off Fees, High ROI & Freehold for All!
Residential
AED
1,839,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
5
Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah
21 April 2026
24
Luxury 3BR Lakefront Living: Freehold, Golden Visa & Easy Installments!
Residential
AED
2,300,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
5
Hayyan, Barashi, Sharjah
21 April 2026
25
Direct Sea View 1BR: Fully Furnished, 5Y Payment Plan & 8% Discount!
Residential
AED
699,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Khan, Sharjah
21 April 2026
25
Direct Sea View 2BR: Fully Furnished, 5Y Payment Plan & 8% Discount!
Residential
AED
1,030,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Khan, Sharjah
21 April 2026
26
Direct Sea View 2BR: Fully Furnished, 8% Discount & Easy Payment Plan!
Residential
AED
1,715,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Mamzar, Sharjah
21 April 2026
26
Direct Sea View 3BR: Fully Furnished, 8% Discount & Easy Payment Plan!
Residential
AED
1,850,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
5
Al Mamzar, Sharjah
21 April 2026
16
Luxury 2BR Sea View | 10% DP | 1% Monthly | High ROI Investment.
Residential
AED
1,320,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Mamzar, Sharjah
21 April 2026
8609
8610
8611
8612
8613
Home
Search
Post an ad
Chats
Menu